Unnamed

2018 - Atlanta Falcons

Position:

Penalty Log

PenaltyDateOppWeekQuarterTimeDownDistanceDeclinedOffsetYardageHome
Illegal Formation10/07/2018Pittsburgh5106:1731NoNo5No
Illegal Substitution10/07/2018Pittsburgh5408:47310NoNo5No
Offensive Too Many Men on Field10/14/2018Tampa Bay6109:50110NoNo5Yes
Illegal Formation12/02/2018Baltimore13202:0038YesNo0Yes
Defensive Too Many Men on Field12/16/2018Arizona15304:5033NoNo5Yes
Illegal Shift12/30/2018Tampa Bay17302:2238YesNo0No
Totals02.332.676.6720203

Penalty Counts

NameCountYards LostDeclinedOffsetHomeAwayHome/Away Diff
Illegal Shift0010000
Illegal Formation151001-1
Illegal Substitution150001-1
Defensive Too Many Men on Field1500101
Offensive Too Many Men on Field1500101
Totals42020220
Loading Facebook Comments...