Unnamed

2018 - Tampa Bay Buccaneers

Position:

Penalty Log

PenaltyDateOppWeekQuarterTimeDownDistanceDeclinedOffsetYardageHome
Offensive Too Many Men on Field09/30/2018Chicago4402:0032NoNo5No
Unsportsmanlike Conduct11/11/2018Washington10402:2927NoNo15Yes
Illegal Formation11/25/2018San Francisco12200:5421NoNo5Yes
Offensive Holding12/02/2018Carolina13308:01110NoNo10Yes
Delay of Game12/02/2018Carolina13401:1347NoNo5Yes
Totals03.42.45.400404

Penalty Counts

NameCountYards LostDeclinedOffsetHomeAwayHome/Away Diff
Offensive Holding11000101
Unsportsmanlike Conduct11500101
Delay of Game1500101
Illegal Formation1500101
Offensive Too Many Men on Field150001-1
Totals54000413
Loading Facebook Comments...