Unnamed

2018 - Tampa Bay Buccaneers

Position:

Penalty Log

PenaltyDateOppWeekQuarterTimeDownDistanceDeclinedOffsetYardageHome
Offensive Too Many Men on Field09/30/2018Chicago4402:0032NoNo5No
Unsportsmanlike Conduct11/11/2018Washington10402:2927NoNo15Yes
Illegal Formation11/25/2018San Francisco12200:5421NoNo5Yes
Offensive Holding12/02/2018Carolina13308:01110NoNo10Yes
Delay of Game12/02/2018Carolina13401:1347NoNo5Yes
Defensive Too Many Men on Field12/16/2018Baltimore15207:48315NoNo5No
Delay of Game12/23/2018Dallas16202:36310NoNo5No
Delay of Game12/23/2018Dallas16407:5741NoNo5No
Totals03.132.756.6300554

Penalty Counts

NameCountYards LostDeclinedOffsetHomeAwayHome/Away Diff
Offensive Holding11000101
Unsportsmanlike Conduct11500101
Delay of Game3150012-1
Illegal Formation1500101
Defensive Too Many Men on Field150001-1
Offensive Too Many Men on Field150001-1
Totals85500440
Loading Facebook Comments...