Safety

2019

By Player

Games are team games. It does not account for games the specific player in question missed, actually played in, or was otherwise not on the team.

NameTeamPosGamesCountCount/GameYardsYards/GameHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
K.ByardTennesseeS210.50168.000100
K.NealAtlantaSS210.5084.000100
D.RandallClevelandSS111.0055.001000
D.StewartTampa BaySS210.50157.501000
D.McCourtyNew EnglandFS210.50157.500100
C.GeathersIndianapolisSS210.5021.000100
C.FejedelemCincinnatiFS210.50105.001000
J.JohnsonLA RamsS210.5052.501000
C.ClarkBaltimoreS210.50105.001000
M.KillebrewDetroitSS210.50105.001000
T.EdmundsPittsburghS210.503819.001000
J.AddaeHoustonSS210.5052.501000
L.JoynerOaklandFS221.00178.502000
T.MathieuKansas CityFS210.504321.500100
Totals271519910500
Loading Facebook Comments...