Long Snapper

2014

By Player

Games are team games. It does not account for games the specific player in question missed, actually played in, or was otherwise not on the team.

NameTeamGamesCountCount/GameYardsYards/GameHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
B.BrinkleyTennessee1610.0650.310101
C.YountCleveland1620.13201.250210
M.OvertonIndianapolis1910.05100.531000
D.AikenNew England1910.0540.210100
J.HarrisAtlanta1630.19181.132100
T.GaffordKansas City1610.0650.311000
N.SundbergWashington1610.06150.940100
Z.DeOssieN.Y. Giants1600.0000.000001
L.LadouceurDallas1810.0650.280100
Totals15211824712
Loading Facebook Comments...