Chicago Bears

2014

By Position

Chicago penalties commited by position during the 2014 season.

NameCountYardsHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
Offensive Line2819191950
Tight End7655211
Wide Receiver1511310531
Runningback6442420
Linebacker20156101052
Defensive Back2333891430
Special Teams110100
Defensive Line4350400
Quarterback6401500
Unknown/Unset3152110
Totals1139984865204
Loading Facebook Comments...