Chicago Bears

2016

By Position

Chicago penalties commited by position during the 2016 season.

NameCountYardsHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
Wide Receiver10705511
Defensive Back27309131431
Tight End9734501
Linebacker13905830
Offensive Line30240121810
Defensive Line111107410
Special Teams3251210
Unknown/Unset2101120
Runningback2251110
Quarterback3150300
Totals1109674961133
Loading Facebook Comments...