Chicago Bears

2016

By Position

Chicago penalties commited by position during the 2016 season.

NameCountYardsHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
Wide Receiver9604511
Defensive Back1918391021
Tight End7533400
Linebacker12865720
Offensive Line2016591110
Defensive Line7706110
Special Teams3251210
Unknown/Unset2101120
Runningback2251110
Quarterback2100200
Totals836873944112
Loading Facebook Comments...