New York Jets

2010

By Position

N.Y. Jets penalties commited by position during the 2010 season.

NameCountYardsHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
Defensive Back29343161311
Wide Receiver11986520
Offensive Line33246161730
Linebacker121315720
Defensive Line8473500
Runningback3301210
Tight End8705310
Unknown/Unset6341510
Quarterback3200301
Special Teams150100
Fullback1101000
Totals11510345461112
Loading Facebook Comments...