Unnamed

2018 - Baltimore Ravens

Position:

Penalty Log

PenaltyDateOppWeekQuarterTimeDownDistanceDeclinedOffsetYardageHome
Illegal Formation09/09/2018Buffalo1200:1300NoNo5Yes
Defensive Too Many Men on Field09/30/2018Pittsburgh4211:47110NoNo5No
Delay of Game10/28/2018Carolina8113:23110NoNo5No
Illegal Shift10/28/2018Carolina8103:0241NoNo5No
Delay of Game11/25/2018Oakland12208:5217NoNo5Yes
Delay of Game12/02/2018Atlanta13200:1432NoNo5No
Illegal Substitution12/09/2018Kansas City14407:27319NoNo5No
Delay of Game12/16/2018Tampa Bay15411:30436NoNo5Yes
Delay of Game12/22/2018LA Chargers16200:08310NoNo5No
Defensive Too Many Men on Field12/30/2018Cleveland17108:43110NoNo5Yes
Defensive Too Many Men on Field01/06/2019LA Chargers18207:4931NoNo5Yes
Totals11.452.092.199.6400555

Penalty Counts

NameCountYards LostDeclinedOffsetHomeAwayHome/Away Diff
Illegal Shift150001-1
Delay of Game5250023-1
Illegal Formation1500101
Illegal Substitution150001-1
Defensive Too Many Men on Field31500211
Totals11550056-1
Loading Facebook Comments...