San Diego Chargers

2013

By Position

San Diego penalties commited by position during the 2013 season.

NameCountYardsHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
Offensive Line35259161910
Quarterback8493510
Defensive Back1716861150
Defensive Line12765710
Unknown/Unset3251210
Linebacker1815771101
Wide Receiver6590600
Special Teams151000
Tight End7533400
Runningback151000
Totals108856436591
Loading Facebook Comments...