NFL Penalty Tracker
Menu

Donte Jackson

Birthday: 11/08/1995
Hometown: Jefferson, LA
College: Louisiana State
Height: 5-10"
Weight: 180 lbs.

2018 Penalty Log (Carolina Panthers)

Scroll left and right for additional columns.


2018 Penalty Type Counts (Carolina Panthers)

Scroll left and right for additional columns.
NameCountPenalty YardsDeclinedOffsetHomeAwayHome/Away Diff
Defensive Pass Interference511300321
Offensive Holding130001-1
Illegal Contact0010000
Defensive Offside2100002-2
Defensive Holding0010000
Totals81262035-2


Penalty Counts By Season

Click on the year for season breakdown.

Scroll left and right for additional columns.
SeasonTeamCountPenalty YardsDeclinedOffsetTotal FlagsHomeAway
2018Carolina8126201055
2019Carolina44221725
2020Carolina43700413
Totals162054121813