NFL Penalty Tracker
Menu

Safety

2011

By Player

Games are team games. It does not account for games the specific player in question missed, actually played in, or was otherwise not on the team.

Scroll left and right for additional columns.
NameTeamPosGamesCountCount/GameYardsYards/GameHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
C.WoodsonGreen BayFS1770.41633.711620
A.BetheaIndianapolisSS1630.19241.501200
D.ManningHoustonSS1840.22442.442220
M.GriffinTennesseeFS1630.19352.191200
C.SteltzChicagoSS1630.19281.752100
Q.MikellSt. LouisSS1610.06150.941011
A.BigbySeattleSS1610.06100.630110
M.WilliamsSan FranciscoFS1820.11251.391100
J.SanfordMinnesotaSS1620.13231.441100
T.PolamaluPittsburghSS1730.18342.002100
T.WardClevelandSS1610.06150.941000
J.IhedigboNew EnglandSS1910.05100.530100
D.WashingtonKansas CitySS1620.13251.561110
G.WilsonBuffaloSS1600.0000.000010
E.ReedBaltimoreFS1810.06140.780100
K.RhodesArizonaFS1630.19533.311200
A.WilsonArizonaSS1650.31513.193230
H.AbdullahMinnesotaFS1620.13150.942000
S.MartinCarolinaFS1620.13301.882000
R.HarperNew OrleansSS1880.44894.942610
E.WeddleSan DiegoFS1610.06150.940110
N.ClementsCincinnatiSS1730.18241.411200
C.AndersonPhiladelphiaFS1610.0680.500100
J.ByrdBuffaloFS1610.06130.811001
Y.BellMiamiSS1670.44935.812510
D.GrantN.Y. GiantsSS2040.20371.851300
J.PagePhiladelphiaSS1610.0610.061000
J.WendlingDetroitFS1710.06120.710100
W.MooreAtlantaSS1720.12321.881100
D.HallWashingtonSS1640.25402.502200
J.BabineauxTennesseeSS1630.19191.191200
M.MitchellOaklandFS1630.19452.811200
P.ChungNew EnglandSS1920.11301.581102
B.PollardBaltimoreSS1830.17351.942100
R.BarberTampa BayFS1650.31352.193200
M.JenkinsNew OrleansSS1830.17311.721210
B.PoolN.Y. JetsSS1620.13251.561100
R.MundyPittsburghSS1730.18201.183001
C.GodfreyCarolinaFS1610.06372.310100
L.WebbBaltimoreFS1850.28693.834100
B.ChurchDallasSS1620.13171.060200
J.LeonhardN.Y. JetsFS1610.06150.941010
S.KeoHoustonFS1810.06100.560100
T.DeCoudAtlantaFS1710.06100.590100
L.DelmasDetroitFS1710.0650.291000
M.HuffOaklandFS1620.13201.251100
S.PiscitelliKansas CitySS1640.25402.501310
M.JenningsGreen BayFS1710.0690.530110
M.RaymondMinnesotaSS1630.19211.313000
H.NakamuraBaltimoreFS1810.0650.280100
R.ClarkPittsburghFS1730.18452.652100
R.NelsonCincinnatiFS1740.24543.181300
E.ThomasSeattleFS1610.0600.000100
Q.CarterDenverSS1820.11201.111110
M.WrightChicagoSS1620.13271.691100
C.ProsinskiJacksonvilleSS1630.19301.881200
R.JohnsonArizonaFS1620.13281.751100
L.LandryWashingtonFS1610.06150.940100
M.AdamsClevelandSS1610.06603.750110
E.SmithN.Y. JetsFS1610.06150.941000
M.GiordanoOaklandFS1610.06150.941010
D.LandryJacksonvilleSS1610.0660.380110
U.YoungClevelandSS1610.0650.311000
P.OliverSan DiegoSS1600.0000.000010
A.ElamDallasFS1610.0650.311000
T.ZbikowskiBaltimoreSS1810.0650.281000
A.WilliamsBuffaloSS1630.19392.442110
E.HaggClevelandFS1610.0650.310100
G.QuinHoustonFS1830.17693.831220
D.BrutonDenverSS1810.0650.280100
J.McGrawKansas CitySS1610.0650.311000
I.AbdulNew OrleansSS1810.06150.831000
R.JonesMiamiFS1610.0690.561000
W.AllenPittsburghSS1720.12140.822000
R.DoughtyWashingtonSS1640.25825.132200
G.SensabaughDallasFS1610.0680.501000
R.BushDenverFS1810.0670.390100
R.JohnsonTennesseeSS1610.06100.630100
A.SpieveyDetroitSS1710.0660.350100
D.WhitnerSan FranciscoSS1810.06231.281000
B.DawkinsDenverSS1810.06160.891000
Totals135317420198292265