NFL Penalty Tracker
Menu

Bill Vinovich & Crew

2022 Stats

These are penalties called by referee crews when Bill Vinovich was the head official.

By Penalty

Bill Vinovich and crew have officiated 3 games in 2022

Scroll left and right for additional columns.
TotalPer Game
NameCountYardsHomeAwayDeclinedOffsettingCountYardsHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
Delay of Game31521001.005.000.670.330.000.00
Running Into the Kicker0000200.000.000.000.000.670.00
Offensive Pass Interference11010000.333.330.330.000.000.00
Neutral Zone Infraction1501000.331.670.000.330.000.00
False Start42013001.336.670.331.000.000.00
Defensive Offside0000100.000.000.000.000.330.00
Illegal Use of Hands0000100.000.000.000.000.330.00
Intentional Grounding11201000.334.000.000.330.000.00
Illegal Formation1510100.331.670.330.000.330.00
Offensive Holding11010100.333.330.330.000.330.00
Defensive Holding0000100.000.000.000.000.330.00
Defensive Too Many Men on Field1110000.330.330.330.000.000.00
Totals137876704.31262.321.992.320