Nose Tackle

2014

By Player

Games are team games. It does not account for games the specific player in question missed, actually played in, or was otherwise not on the team.

Scroll left and right for additional columns.
NameTeamGamesCountCount/GameYardsYards/GameHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
C.BakerWashington1610.0650.310102
A.RubinCleveland1600.0000.000010
T.JamisonHouston1600.0000.000010
Q.DialSan Francisco1610.06150.941000
Z.KerrIndianapolis1910.0550.260110
S.HillTennessee1600.0000.000001
B.LoganPhiladelphia1630.19251.560300
S.McLendonPittsburgh1710.06150.881000
J.JenkinsNew Orleans1610.0650.311000
D.HarrisonN.Y. Jets1610.0650.311000
B.WilliamsBaltimore1810.0650.280100
J.PoweHouston1610.0690.561000
A.WoodsTennessee1610.0650.311000
V.WilforkNew England1910.05150.791000
Totals233131097633
Loading Facebook Comments...