NFL Penalty Tracker
Menu

Outside Linebacker

2019

By Player

Games are team games. It does not account for games the specific player in question missed, actually played in, or was otherwise not on the team.

Scroll left and right for additional columns.
NameTeamGamesCountCount/GameYardsYards/GameHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
D.CampbellAtlanta1630.19201.250310
T.SuggsArizona1660.38241.505100
T.WhiteheadOakland1620.13201.251110
T.DavisLA Chargers1630.19352.191200
B.MingoHouston1830.17251.393010
L.FloydChicago1630.19372.311200
A.CalitroJacksonville1620.13201.251110
A.LynchChicago1660.38291.812410
K.Grugier-HillPhiladelphia1710.06100.590110
V.BurfictOakland1610.06150.940100
E.RobertsNew England1720.12100.590200
C.MatthewsLA Rams1630.19352.192100
A.KleinNew Orleans1710.0650.291020
L.AlexanderBuffalo1740.24402.352200
A.OgletreeN.Y. Giants1630.19150.942100
J.BrownLA Chargers1630.19201.253001
J.BurgessN.Y. Jets1640.25261.632200
A.TaylorCleveland1620.13150.940200
N.VigilCincinnati1620.13301.881100
C.JonesDetroit1600.0000.000001
Totals32654431272782