Outside Linebacker

2019

By Player

Games are team games. It does not account for games the specific player in question missed, actually played in, or was otherwise not on the team.

NameTeamGamesCountCount/GameYardsYards/GameHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
M.JackJacksonville1350.38685.230512
A.BarrMinnesota1320.15100.772011
D.CampbellAtlanta1330.23201.540310
J.ClowneySeattle1370.54443.381600
T.SuggsArizona1360.46241.855100
C.JonesArizona1360.46503.854200
T.DavisLA Chargers1330.23352.691200
B.MingoHouston1320.15201.542010
L.FloydChicago1330.23372.851200
A.CalitroJacksonville1320.15201.541110
V.MillerDenver1360.46403.081510
K.WrightSeattle1310.0830.231000
A.LynchChicago1350.38241.851410
R.KerriganWashington1310.0850.381010
K.Grugier-HillPhiladelphia1310.08100.770110
S.ThompsonCarolina1310.0850.380100
V.BurfictOakland1310.08151.150100
K.Van NoyNew England1310.0880.620100
D.WilsonKansas City1320.15201.541100
C.MatthewsLA Rams1310.08151.150100
V.BeasleyAtlanta1320.15201.541140
L.JacobsJacksonville1320.15151.150200
Z.SmithGreen Bay1350.38372.852310
W.MercilusHouston1300.0000.000010
M.NzeochaSan Francisco1310.0850.380100
J.BrownLA Chargers1330.23201.543001
D.MayoN.Y. Giants1310.0850.380100
A.TaylorCleveland1310.08100.770100
D.HightowerNew England1310.0850.380100
P.SmithGreen Bay1320.1570.541100
Jo.EvansCincinnati1310.08100.770100
C.LittletonLA Rams1310.08151.151000
L.DavidTampa Bay1310.0840.310100
K.FackrellGreen Bay1310.0850.381000
Jo.JenkinsN.Y. Jets1410.07151.070110
Totals456826463151164
Loading Facebook Comments...