Outside Linebacker

2019

By Player

Games are team games. It does not account for games the specific player in question missed, actually played in, or was otherwise not on the team.

NameTeamGamesCountCount/GameYardsYards/GameHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
A.BarrMinnesota710.1450.711001
D.CampbellAtlanta730.43202.860310
M.JackJacksonville750.71689.710502
C.JonesArizona740.57324.574000
J.ClowneySeattle730.43253.571200
T.SuggsArizona730.43131.863000
L.FloydChicago610.17152.500100
T.DavisLA Chargers730.43355.001200
B.MingoHouston700.0000.000010
V.MillerDenver730.43253.571210
R.KerriganWashington710.1450.711010
K.WrightSeattle710.1430.431000
A.LynchChicago620.33101.671110
A.CalitroJacksonville710.14101.431000
S.ThompsonCarolina610.1750.830100
K.Grugier-HillPhiladelphia710.14101.430110
K.Van NoyNew England710.1481.140100
V.BurfictOakland610.17152.500100
D.WilsonKansas City710.1450.710100
V.BeasleyAtlanta710.14152.140120
C.MatthewsLA Rams710.14152.140100
L.JacobsJacksonville710.1450.710100
Z.SmithGreen Bay720.29202.860210
W.MercilusHouston700.0000.000010
J.BrownLA Chargers710.14101.431000
M.NzeochaSan Francisco610.1750.830100
Totals177433791627103
Loading Facebook Comments...