Defensive End

2019

By Player

Games are team games. It does not account for games the specific player in question missed, actually played in, or was otherwise not on the team.

Scroll left and right for additional columns.
NameTeamGamesCountCount/GameYardsYards/GameHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
F.ClarkKansas City1940.21301.582211
Y.NgakoueJacksonville1650.31452.813200
C.CampbellJacksonville1670.44734.563400
A.OkaforKansas City1920.1160.321110
A.MossMiami1610.0650.311000
E.GriffenMinnesota1880.44472.613500
S.WeatherlyMinnesota1830.17301.673020
E.ObadaCarolina1610.0650.311000
M.GarrettCleveland1660.38563.502411
J.HughesBuffalo1760.35392.291501
H.AndersonN.Y. Jets1610.06150.941000
R.AndersonWashington1660.38603.753320
D.BarnettPhiladelphia1790.53704.124501
D.AutryIndianapolis1630.19201.252100
J.HoustonIndianapolis1620.13201.250200
J.ClowneySeattle18120.67734.0621000
N.BosaSan Francisco1930.16251.321210
S.ThomasSan Francisco1950.26452.370500
T.FlowersDetroit1660.38362.250600
C.JordanNew Orleans1750.29392.292301
M.LoewenNew Orleans1710.0650.291000
A.BlacksonHouston1820.11201.111100
C.FerrellOakland1670.44352.194300
A.KeyOakland1610.06150.940121
M.IngramLA Chargers1630.19150.943010
U.NwosuLA Chargers1630.19241.500310
T.MurphyBuffalo1740.24301.762210
D.LawrenceN.Y. Giants1610.0610.061010
T.AlualuPittsburgh1610.0650.310101
J.CaseyTennessee1920.11201.052000
D.LawrenceDallas1670.44744.630700
M.SweatWashington1630.19161.003001
C.CovingtonDallas1620.13100.631100
D.ArmstrongDallas1610.06150.940110
M.CrosbyOakland1660.38644.003300
D.WolfeDenver1640.25251.564000
B.ChubbDenver1620.13201.252000
T.McKinleyAtlanta1600.0000.000011
C.ThomasCleveland1620.13251.561110
T.CharltonMiami1610.0650.310100
K.TurayIndianapolis1610.0690.561000
L.WilliamsN.Y. Jets1630.19150.940300
D.WiseNew England1760.35704.124201
T.HendricksonNew Orleans1730.18150.882110
J.BosaLA Chargers1640.25291.813110
J.WattHouston1850.28462.562300
R.KerriganWashington1610.0650.311010
J.SweatPhiladelphia1710.0650.290110
D.LowryGreen Bay1810.06150.831000
C.WilkinsMiami1630.19452.812100
M.HaynesCarolina1620.13100.631100
T.KpassagnonKansas City1930.16251.321200
J.BullardArizona1610.0650.310120
L.McCrayJacksonville1620.13221.380200
M.BrockersLA Rams1630.19231.442100
B.JacksonSeattle1830.17181.001200
E.AnsahSeattle1820.11170.941110
Z.KerrArizona1640.25301.881300
C.GrandersonNew Orleans1700.0000.000010
B.GrahamPhiladelphia1720.12100.591100
D.JohnsonBuffalo1720.12100.591110
V.BeasleyAtlanta1620.13201.251140
A.BaileyAtlanta1610.06150.940100
S.TuittPittsburgh1610.0620.131000
B.BurnsCarolina1640.25392.443110
R.QuinnDallas1630.19342.133011
A.ArmsteadSan Francisco1910.0550.261010
M.DavenportNew Orleans1710.0650.291010
C.OmenihuHouston1820.11201.110220
K.PhillipsN.Y. Jets1620.13301.881100
S.LawsonBuffalo1730.18352.062100
D.HunterMinnesota1810.0650.280100
B.MayowaOakland1640.25291.811300
S.HubbardCincinnati1620.13201.251100
J.AllenJacksonville1620.13201.250200
C.DunlapCincinnati1610.0650.310100
N.SuhTampa Bay1650.31251.562300
R.BlairSan Francisco1910.0510.051000
D.ReaderHouston1810.0650.280120
D.FordSan Francisco1920.11201.051100
D.HandDetroit1610.0650.310100
M.BennettDallas1680.50362.253510
W.HortonCarolina1600.0000.000010
B.BanoguIndianapolis1610.06150.941000
J.Pierre-PaulTampa Bay1650.31352.192310
M.DogbeArizona1620.13201.250200
D.MooreSan Francisco1910.0550.261000
D.JordanOakland1620.13130.812000
I.RochellLA Chargers1610.0650.311010
C.LawsonCincinnati1630.19251.562110
B.CoxCleveland1610.06100.631000
A.ClaybornAtlanta1620.13201.251100
M.HuntIndianapolis1620.13100.631100
V.CurryPhiladelphia1700.0000.000020
M.EdwardsNew Orleans1710.06150.881000
D.SmootJacksonville1610.0650.311000
R.GreenSeattle1810.0650.280100
S.HarrisDenver1610.06150.940100
J.SimonNew England1710.0650.290100
W.GholstonTampa Bay1620.13100.631100
P.GustinCleveland1610.0690.560100
I.BuggsPittsburgh1600.0000.000010
Z.SielerMiami1610.0650.311000
J.Tuioti-MarinerAtlanta1610.0650.310100
T.LewisIndianapolis1610.0610.060100
J.MauroOakland1620.13301.880200
Totals176628122261261554611
Loading Facebook Comments...