NFL Penalty Tracker
Menu

Safety

2018

By Player

Games are team games. It does not account for games the specific player in question missed, actually played in, or was otherwise not on the team.

Scroll left and right for additional columns.
NameTeamPosGamesCountCount/GameYardsYards/GameHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
S.WilliamsCincinnatiSS1650.31493.061400
D.HarmonNew EnglandSS1920.11201.051100
C.GeathersIndianapolisSS1820.11181.001100
J.KearseMinnesotaSAF1630.19201.253010
J.EvansTampa BaySS1610.06150.940100
M.AdamsCarolinaSS1610.0650.311000
A.BetheaArizonaSS1640.25352.192200
D.KazeeAtlantaSS1620.13251.560202
B.ChurchJacksonvilleSS1630.19503.130310
T.BostonArizonaFS1650.31644.005000
R.ParkerKansas CityFS1820.11201.110210
D.StewartDenverSS1620.13201.252001
A.SendejoMinnesotaSS1620.13231.440200
C.ConteTampa BayFS1610.06140.881000
J.MillsPhiladelphiaSS1830.17713.942110
J.RichardsAtlantaSS1620.13150.942000
J.DangerfieldPittsburghSS1620.13201.251100
M.BurnettPittsburghSS1620.13382.380210
N.JamersonHoustonSAF1710.0630.180100
D.ReedSan FranciscoFS1650.31452.814101
E.ThomasSeattleFS1710.0670.411000
T.WilsonDetroitSS1610.06150.941000
J.WhiteheadGreen BaySAF1620.13251.560200
A.ExumSan FranciscoSS1640.25885.501310
I.JohnsonTampa BayFS1620.13140.881100
M.JenkinsPhiladelphiaSS1810.0650.280100
J.JonesGreen BaySAF1630.19301.880310
J.AdamsN.Y. JetsSS1620.13120.751100
R.HarrisonJacksonvilleSS1650.31603.753210
L.CollinsN.Y. GiantsSS1620.13281.751100
D.MiddletonN.Y. JetsSAF1630.19281.753000
R. FordArizonaSAF1620.13251.560200
M.NicholsonWashingtonFS1630.19714.441200
T.McDonaldMiamiSS1620.13201.250200
D.RandallClevelandFS1610.0690.561000
P.ChungNew EnglandSS1930.16150.791200
R.JenkinsLA ChargersSS1820.11261.441100
E.ReidCarolinaSS1620.13221.381101
J.LucasKansas CitySS1830.17281.561200
B.McDougaldSeattleSS1710.06563.290100
S.ChandlerN.Y. GiantsFS1620.13231.442000
S.McManisChicagoSS1710.06100.590100
A.AmosChicagoFS1720.12241.412000
M.BarronLA RamsSS1940.21392.053100
C.GrahamPhiladelphiaFS1820.11201.110200
G.QuinDetroitFS1610.06150.941010
J.WilsonJacksonvilleSS1600.0000.000001
M.GilchristOaklandSS1600.0000.000010
C.ReavisJacksonvilleSAF1620.13201.252000
V.BellNew OrleansSS1820.11160.891110
J.HeathDallasSS1810.0650.280100
L.HillSeattleSS1710.06130.760100
R.JonesMiamiFS1600.0000.000011
K.JosephOaklandSS1610.06150.941000
K.VaccaroTennesseeSS1610.0650.311000
Totals91311513595758127