NFL Penalty Tracker
Menu

Safety

2018

By Player

Games are team games. It does not account for games the specific player in question missed, actually played in, or was otherwise not on the team.

Scroll left and right for additional columns.
NameTeamPosGamesCountCount/GameYardsYards/GameHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
D.KazeeAtlantaSS1620.13251.560202
S.WilliamsCincinnatiSS1650.31493.061400
C.GeathersIndianapolisSS1820.11181.001100
J.KearseMinnesotaSAF1630.19201.253010
D.HarmonNew EnglandSS1920.11201.051100
J.EvansTampa BaySS1610.06150.940100
B.ChurchJacksonvilleSS1630.19503.130310
R.ParkerKansas CityFS1820.11201.110210
T.BostonArizonaFS1650.31644.005000
A.BetheaArizonaSS1640.25352.192200
M.AdamsCarolinaSS1610.0650.311000
D.StewartDenverSS1620.13201.252001
T.JeffersonBaltimoreSS1750.29613.591400
J.RichardsAtlantaSS1620.13150.942000
J.DangerfieldPittsburghSS1620.13201.251100
M.BurnettPittsburghSS1620.13382.380210
C.ConteTampa BayFS1610.06140.881000
J.MillsPhiladelphiaSS1830.17713.942110
N.JamersonHoustonSAF1710.0630.180100
A.SendejoMinnesotaSS1620.13231.440200
D.ReedSan FranciscoFS1650.31452.814101
A.ExumSan FranciscoSS1640.25885.501310
J.WhiteheadGreen BaySAF1620.13251.560200
E.ThomasSeattleFS1710.0670.411000
T.WilsonDetroitSS1610.06150.941000
I.JohnsonTampa BayFS1620.13140.881100
J.JonesGreen BaySAF1630.19301.880310
R.HarrisonJacksonvilleSS1650.31603.753210
J.AdamsN.Y. JetsSS1620.13120.751100
M.JenkinsPhiladelphiaSS1810.0650.280100
L.CollinsN.Y. GiantsSS1620.13281.751100
T.McDonaldMiamiSS1620.13201.250200
D.MiddletonN.Y. JetsSAF1630.19281.753000
R. FordArizonaSAF1620.13251.560200
M.NicholsonWashingtonFS1630.19714.441200
D.RandallClevelandFS1610.0690.561000
R.JenkinsLA ChargersSS1820.11261.441100
P.ChungNew EnglandSS1930.16150.791200
E.ReidCarolinaSS1620.13221.381101
J.LucasKansas CitySS1830.17281.561200
B.McDougaldSeattleSS1710.06563.290100
S.ChandlerN.Y. GiantsFS1620.13231.442000
S.McManisChicagoSS1710.06100.590100
A.AmosChicagoFS1720.12241.412000
C.GrahamPhiladelphiaFS1820.11201.110200
M.BarronLA RamsSS1940.21392.053100
G.QuinDetroitFS1610.06150.941010
M.GilchristOaklandSS1600.0000.000010
J.WilsonJacksonvilleSS1600.0000.000001
V.BellNew OrleansSS1820.11160.891110
C.ReavisJacksonvilleSAF1620.13201.252000
J.HeathDallasSS1810.0650.280100
R.JonesMiamiFS1600.0000.000011
L.HillSeattleSS1710.06130.760100
K.VaccaroTennesseeSS1610.0650.311000
K.JosephOaklandSS1610.06150.941000
Totals93012014205862127