Guard

2019

By Player

Games are team games. It does not account for games the specific player in question missed, actually played in, or was otherwise not on the team.

NameTeamGamesCountCount/GameYardsYards/GameHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
K.LongChicago910.11101.111010
B.WintersN.Y. Jets910.1120.221010
D.DeCastroPittsburgh930.33252.782100
Z.MartinDallas920.22202.222000
L.TaylorGreen Bay1000.0000.000010
A.CannJacksonville920.22151.672000
A.MarpetTampa Bay920.22151.671110
R.LearyDenver970.78556.114310
A.NorwellJacksonville920.22151.672001
W.HernandezN.Y. Giants1030.30303.001200
X.Su'a-FiloDallas920.22151.672000
D.IsidoraMiami900.0000.000010
C.LindstromAtlanta910.11101.110100
J.CarpenterAtlanta940.44404.441310
J.McCrayCleveland930.33151.672100
J.FelicianoBuffalo950.56505.563200
D.PennWashington950.56455.002330
B.LinderJacksonville970.78606.674320
A.PeatNew Orleans930.33202.221200
T.KarrasNew England920.22202.221101
I.SeumaloPhiladelphia930.33252.780300
L.WarfordNew Orleans920.22151.672020
Q.NelsonIndianapolis910.11101.110100
C.WilliamsDallas940.44303.331301
M.GlowinskiIndianapolis960.67444.893300
M.JordanCincinnati930.33202.222100
M.IupatiSeattle1020.20202.002012
J.BrownAtlanta940.44353.891300
J.BitonioCleveland920.22151.671100
D.FeeneyLA Chargers1040.40343.402210
J.DouglasTennessee1030.30252.501200
E.JenkinsGreen Bay1060.60454.503300
K.OsemeleN.Y. Jets910.11101.110100
E.KushCleveland940.44252.781300
M.CannonNew England920.22101.111100
B.SmithIndianapolis910.11101.111011
K.ZeitlerN.Y. Giants1010.10101.001010
D.DozierMinnesota1020.20333.301100
R.FosterPittsburgh900.0000.000020
B.BrooksPhiladelphia910.1160.671000
W.SchweitzerAtlanta920.22151.671100
J.HalapioN.Y. Giants1010.1050.501010
J.MillerCincinnati910.11101.111000
R.SaffoldTennessee1010.1050.501000
W.MartinWashington900.0000.000010
R.HunterKansas City1000.0000.000001
F.LampLA Chargers1010.10101.001000
A.RedmondCincinnati910.1150.561000
M.DeiterMiami910.11101.110110
T.TurnerCarolina910.11101.110100
T.HopkinsCincinnati910.1150.560100
A.LewisN.Y. Jets940.44394.331300
J.JerryCincinnati920.22151.670200
Q.SpainBuffalo910.11101.111010
J.KlineMinnesota1010.10101.000110
A.CappaTampa Bay910.1150.560100
G.JacksonOakland910.11101.111000
N.GatesN.Y. Giants1010.1050.500100
Totals53612810536563257
Loading Facebook Comments...