NFL Penalty Tracker
Menu

Brad Allen & Crew

2019 Stats

These are penalties called by referee crews when Brad Allen was the head official.

By Penalty

Scroll left and right for additional columns.
NameCountYardsHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
Defensive Line30225161430
Offensive Line544232925130
Runningback4441300
Defensive Back495142920120
Wide Receiver151399610
Unknown/Unset157841120
Tight End8674410
Linebacker2320191410
Special Teams150100
Fullback150100
Totals200170110199330