NFL Penalty Tracker
Menu

Jerome Boger & Crew

2020 Stats

These are penalties called by referee crews when Jerome Boger was the head official.

By Penalty

Scroll left and right for additional columns.
NameCountYardsHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
Defensive Back40624192160
Defensive Line2420391531
Quarterback5631411
Wide Receiver131008510
Offensive Line34216122241
Runningback3221220
Linebacker25220141111
Tight End7454300
Unknown/Unset14765960
Fullback2302000
Special Teams2100200
Totals16916097594244