NFL Penalty Tracker
Menu

Minnesota Vikings

2016

By Position

Minnesota penalties commited by position during the 2016 season.

Scroll left and right for additional columns.
NameCountYardsHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
Offensive Line30260181240
Tight End6491500
Defensive Back30314201060
Defensive Line151059641
Quarterback8404400
Wide Receiver8657110
Linebacker3242100
Runningback2201100
Unknown/Unset150100
Totals1038826241151