New York Jets

2019

By Position

N.Y. Jets penalties commited by position during the 2019 season.

NameCountYardsHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
Defensive Back28316171130
Offensive Line31263112071
Wide Receiver8823510
Defensive Line1714310700
Unknown/Unset10424600
Linebacker121875710
Runningback1100110
Tight End6574200
Quarterback251100
Totals11511055560131
Loading Facebook Comments...