New York Jets

2019

By Position

N.Y. Jets penalties commited by position during the 2019 season.

NameCountYardsHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
Defensive Back121199330
Offensive Line9767261
Wide Receiver4402210
Defensive Line8705300
Unknown/Unset4162200
Linebacker3392100
Runningback1100100
Tight End1101000
Totals423802814101
Loading Facebook Comments...