New York Jets

2019

By Position

N.Y. Jets penalties commited by position during the 2019 season.

NameCountYardsHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
Defensive Back26296151130
Offensive Line31263112071
Wide Receiver8823510
Defensive Line151259600
Unknown/Unset9374500
Linebacker121875710
Runningback1100110
Tight End6574200
Quarterback251100
Totals11010625258131
Loading Facebook Comments...