Pittsburgh Steelers

2019

By Position

Pittsburgh penalties commited by position during the 2019 season.

NameCountYardsHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
Offensive Line4361310
Wide Receiver3250300
Linebacker2140210
Unknown/Unset2100210
Defensive Line2191101
Defensive Back3602100
Tight End1101000
Totals1717451231
Loading Facebook Comments...