Pittsburgh Steelers

2019

By Position

Pittsburgh penalties commited by position during the 2019 season.

NameCountYardsHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
Offensive Line6503320
Wide Receiver7603400
Linebacker9746310
Unknown/Unset4201310
Defensive Line4262201
Defensive Back7924300
Tight End1101000
Totals38332201841
Loading Facebook Comments...