Pittsburgh Steelers

2019

By Position

Pittsburgh penalties commited by position during the 2019 season.

NameCountYardsHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
Offensive Line2015012851
Wide Receiver141159510
Linebacker25194151030
Unknown/Unset9454530
Defensive Line6362421
Defensive Back2123412921
Tight End6505100
Special Teams2102000
Runningback3160300
Quarterback5372300
Totals1118876348163
Loading Facebook Comments...