Pittsburgh Steelers

2012

By Position

Pittsburgh penalties commited by position during the 2012 season.

NameCountYardsHomeAwayDeclinedOffsetting
Tight End6542400
Wide Receiver8485310
Unknown/Unset1100120
Offensive Line25183111422
Defensive Back29459141530
Linebacker111027400
Quarterback4252200
Fullback000010
Defensive Line7475201
Runningback1100100
Totals92938464693
Loading Facebook Comments...